USD Telve – tutte categorie
155
0
(155)
Data | Casa | Ora/Ris. | Fuori Casa | League | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SETTAURENSE 1934 | 1 - 0 | TELVE | Promozione | Storo, Grilli | |
RAVINENSE | 5 - 1 | TELVE | Promozione | Mattarello | |
BASSA ANAUNIA | 3 - 1 | TELVE | Promozione | Denno | |
TELVE | 0 - 0 | AUDACE | Under 15 | Telve | |
TELVE | 3 - 3 | PINZOLO VALRENDENA | Promozione | Telve | |
PINÈ | 2 - 0 | TELVE | Under 15 | Bedollo | |
TELVE | 1 - 4 | RONCEGNO | Juniores | Telve | |
TELVE | 1 - 1 | CAVEDINE LASINO | Promozione | Telve | |
TELVE | 1 - 1 | VALSUGANA | Under 15 | Telve | |
FIEMME | 5 - 0 | TELVE | Juniores | Cavalese | |
TELVE | 9 - 6 | BORGO | Calcio A5 | Pieve Tesino | |
CALCERANICA | 2 - 0 | TELVE | Promozione | Calceranica | |
PINE’ | 3 - 2 | TELVE | Juniores | Bedollo | |
TESINO | 6 - 6 | TELVE | Calcio A5 | Pieve Tesino | |
DOLASIANA | 1 - 4 | TELVE | Under 15 | Meano | |
TELVE | 5 - 2 | OLTREFERSINA | Juniores | Telve | |
TELVE | 1 - 2 | FIEMME | Promozione | Telve | |
ROVERETO | 2 - 0 | TELVE | Promozione | Rovereto Quercia | |
PORFIDO ALBIANO | 6 - 1 | TELVE | Juniores | Albiano | |
TELVE | 5 - 2 | DOLOMITICA | Under 15 | Telve | |
TELVE | 3 - 2 | FUTSAL PINE | Calcio A5 | Baselga di Piné, Pieve Tesino | |
FIEMME | 2 - 3 | TELVE | Under 15 | Masi di Cavalese | |
TELVE | 0 - 2 | FASSA | Juniores | Telve | |
MEZZOCORONA | 1 - 2 | TELVE | Promozione | Mezzocorona | |
ORTIGARALEFRE | 8 - 7 | TELVE | Calcio A5 | Pieve Tesino | |
TELVE | 3 - 1 | TNT MONTE PELLER | Promozione | Telve | |
TELVE | 2 - 2 | MONTEVACCINO | Under 15 | Telve | |
TELVE | 5 - 7 | REAL FRADEO | Calcio A5 | Pieve Tesino | |
BENACENSE | 5 - 1 | TELVE | Promozione | Riva del Garda via Reiner Rilke | |
ORTIGARALEFRE | 2 - 1 | TELVE | Under 15 | Villa Agnedo | |
TELVE | 2 - 3 | CIVEZZANO | Juniores | Telve | |
TELVE | 1 - 2 | BORGO | Promozione | Telve | |
TRIDENTUM C A5 | 9 - 5 | TELVE | Calcio A5 | Trento Vela | |
CEMBRA | 0 - 0 | TELVE | Juniores | Cembra | |
TELVE | 4 - 1 | FASSA | Under 15 | Telve | |
ALENSE | 2 - 1 | TELVE | Promozione | Ala | |
TELVE | 4 - 7 | POL. OLTREFERSINA | Calcio A5 | Pieve Tesino | |
TELVE | 1 - 5 | NAGO TORBOLE | Promozione | Telve | |
PRIMIERO | 4 - 3 | TELVE | Calcio A5 | Fiera di Primiero | |
TELVE | 2 - 1 | VERLA | Under 15 | Telve | |
SACCO S.GIORGIO | 3 - 0 | TELVE | Promozione | Rovereto Fucine | |
TELVE | 0 - 4 | AQUILA TRENTO | Promozione | Telve | |
TELVE | 2 - 4 | TESINO | Calcio A5 | Pieve Tesino | |
TELVE | 1 - 2 | BASSA ANAUNIA | Promozione | Telve | |
FUTSAL PINE | 9 - 2 | TELVE | Calcio A5 | Baselga di Piné | |
PINZOLO VALRENDENA | 2 - 3 | TELVE | Promozione | Pieve di Bono - Creto | |
TELVE | 1 - 5 | ORTIGARALEFRE | Calcio A5 | Telve | |
CAVEDINE LASINO | 0 - 2 | TELVE | Promozione | Cavedine | |
REAL FRADEO | 2 - 4 | TELVE | Calcio A5 | Borgo Palazzetto | |
TELVE | 1 - 2 | CALCERANICA | Promozione | Telve | |
AUDACE | 4 - 1 | TELVE | Under 15 | Caldonazzo | |
FIEMME | 2 - 0 | TELVE | Promozione | Cavalese | |
TELVE | 3 - 3 | PINÈ | Under 15 | Telve | |
TELVE | 0 - 3 | TRIDENTUM C A5 | Calcio A5 | Pieve Tesino | |
TELVE | 1 - 5 | ROVERETO | Promozione | Telve | |
POL. OLTREFERSINA | 10 - 8 | TELVE | Calcio A5 | Madrano | |
VALSUGANA | 4 - 0 | TELVE | Under 15 | Scurelle | |
TELVE | 4 - 0 | PINE’ | Juniores | Telve | |
RONCEGNO | 1 - 4 | TELVE | Juniores | Roncegno | |
TELVE | 3 - 4 | DOLASIANA | Under 15 | Telve | |
TELVE | 6 - 0 | PRIMIERO | Calcio A5 | Pieve Tesino | |
TELVE | 1 - 3 | MEZZOCORONA | Promozione | Telve | |
BORGO | 11 - 1 | TELVE | Calcio A5 | Borgo Palazzetto | |
TELVE | 2 - 3 | FIEMME | Juniores | Telve | |
DOLOMITICA | 2 - 2 | TELVE | Under 15 | Predazzo | |
TNT MONTE PELLER | 3 - 0 | TELVE | Promozione | Tuenno | |
TELVE | 1 - 3 | BENACENSE | Promozione | Telve | |
TELVE | 10 - 0 | FIEMME | Under 15 | Telve | |
OLTREFERSINA | 3 - 2 | TELVE | Juniores | Pergine loc. Costa | |
TELVE | 0 - 2 | SETTAURENSE 1934 | Promozione | Telve | |
MONTEVACCINO | 4 - 1 | TELVE | Under 15 | Trento Piedicastello | |
TELVE | 4 - 1 | PORFIDO ALBIANO | Juniores | Telve | |
BORGO | 2 - 1 | TELVE | Promozione | Borgo | |
FASSA | 1 - 2 | TELVE | Juniores | Sen Jan | |
TELVE | 0 - 4 | ORTIGARALEFRE | Under 15 | Telve | |
TELVE | 2 - 1 | ALENSE | Promozione | Telve | |
NAGO TORBOLE | 4 - 2 | TELVE | Promozione | Arco via Pomerio B | |
FASSA | TELVE | Under 15 | Sen Jan | ||
CIVEZZANO | TELVE | Juniores | Fornace | ||
TELVE | 2 - 4 | SACCO S.GIORGIO | Promozione | Telve | |
TELVE | 2 - 1 | CEMBRA | Juniores | Telve | |
VERLA | TELVE | Under 15 | Masen di Giovo | ||
AQUILA TRENTO | 2 - 1 | TELVE | Promozione | Trento "Talamo" | |
TELVE | 3 - 5 | RAVINENSE | Promozione | Telve |